KudoZ home » Italian to Polish » Tech/Engineering

connessione contatto arcata

Polish translation: zlacze kontaktowe lukowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:connessione contatto arcata
Polish translation:zlacze kontaktowe lukowe
Entered by: Maciej Andrzejczak

11:26 Jan 27, 2003
Italian to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: connessione contatto arcata
connessione contatto arcata
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
zlacze kontaktowe lukowe
Explanation:
zlacze kontaktowe lukowe
Selected response from:

Krzysztof Bogucki
Grading comment
Dzięki!
MA
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4zlacze kontaktowe lukoweKrzysztof Bogucki
1sprzęgło kontaktowe fajkowejacu


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zlacze kontaktowe lukowe


Explanation:
zlacze kontaktowe lukowe

Krzysztof Bogucki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 83
Grading comment
Dzięki!
MA

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
sprzęgło kontaktowe fajkowe


Explanation:
jeżeli z kontekstu wynika, że mowa o mechanice

jacu
Poland
PRO pts in pair: 8