KudoZ home » Italian to Polish » Tech/Engineering

capocorda occhiello /puntallino

Polish translation: koncňwka liny oczkowa/okuta


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:capocorda occhiello /puntallino
Polish translation:koncňwka liny oczkowa/okuta
Entered by: Maciej Andrzejczak

12:02 Jan 27, 2003
Italian to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: capocorda occhiello /puntallino
capocorda occhiello /puntallino

rodzaj liny
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
koncňwka liny oczkowa/okuta
Explanation:
koncňwka liny oczkowa/okuta
Selected response from:

Krzysztof Bogucki
Grading comment
Dzięki!
MA
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5koncowka oczkowa
Agata Stoch
4koncňwka liny oczkowa/okutaKrzysztof Bogucki


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
koncňwka liny oczkowa/okuta


Explanation:
koncňwka liny oczkowa/okuta

Krzysztof Bogucki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 83
Grading comment
Dzięki!
MA

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
koncowka oczkowa


Explanation:
wyjasnienie na stronach internetowych


    Reference: http://erco.com.pl/pol/grupa1.htm
    Reference: http://audiokit..it
Agata Stoch
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 28