titolare artigiano

Romanian translation: artizan/meșteșugar autorizat

Italian to Romanian translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
Italian term or phrase: titolare artigiano
in qualità di titolare artigiano, con codice ditta....
Alexandra-Ioana Marin
Romanian translation:artizan/meșteșugar autorizat
Explanation:
http://www.senat.ro/legis/PDF\2006\06L904FS.pdf
Selected response from:

TRAD Melina
Grading comment
Multumesc frumos !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5TITULAR ARTIZAN
LILIANA BRIGHIDIU
3 +2artizan/meșteșugar autorizat
TRAD Melina


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
artizan/meșteșugar autorizat


Explanation:
http://www.senat.ro/legis/PDF\2006\06L904FS.pdf

TRAD Melina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Multumesc frumos !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tradverbania: artizan mestesugar
3 hrs
  -> Mulțumesc!

agree  Adina Lazar
23 hrs
  -> Mulțumesc!

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
TITULAR ARTIZAN


Explanation:
În calitate de titular artizan, cu codul companiei….

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 ore (2016-12-06 08:49:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Il titolare artigiano, è una persona fisica che ha aperto una piccola/media impresa di artigianato.

Titularul artizan, este o persoană fizică care a deschis o mică/mijlocie întreprindere.

LILIANA BRIGHIDIU
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Multumesc frumos !