KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

in capo a

Russian translation: оформленный на


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:in capo a
Russian translation:оформленный на
Entered by: Assiolo

10:31 Sep 13, 2011
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / contratto di locazione finanziaria
Italian term or phrase: in capo a
atto di acquisto notarile in capo al concedente
Stepan Solomennikov
оформленный на
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Assiolo
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2оформленный на
Assiolo
4собственность продающей (арендующей) стороныCharlota Vechelenii


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
оформленный на


Explanation:
...

Assiolo
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  missdutch
1 hr

agree  Irena Pizzi
6 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
собственность продающей (арендующей) стороны


Explanation:
Лицо которое арендует или продаёт является владельцем недвижимости

Charlota Vechelenii
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4