KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Engineering (general)

galleggiante blocco

Russian translation: поплавковый датчик блокировки


18:13 Sep 14, 2011
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / рк-во по эскпл
Italian term or phrase: galleggiante blocco
Collegamento galleggiante blocco pompa
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:поплавковый датчик блокировки
Explanation:
(насоса)
Selected response from:

Rossinka
Italy
Grading comment
Спасибо. именно то
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3поплавковый датчик блокировки
Rossinka
3поплавковое соединениеAlena Hrybouskaya


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
поплавковое соединение


Explanation:
не совсем уверена

Alena Hrybouskaya
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
поплавковый датчик блокировки


Explanation:
(насоса)

Rossinka
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
Спасибо. именно то