KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Engineering (general)

pezzi speciali

Russian translation: особые детали


19:11 Sep 29, 2011
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Italian term or phrase: pezzi speciali
Conoscere la costruzione e le funzioni dei sistemi di fabbricazione di pezzi speciali.

в описании компетентности работника:


Спасибо.
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:особые детали
Explanation:
см.выше
Selected response from:

Tetyana Lavrenchuk
Italy
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1особые деталиTetyana Lavrenchuk
3специальные детали
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
специальные детали


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 9

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
особые детали


Explanation:
см.выше

Tetyana Lavrenchuk
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Charlota Vechelenii: Здесь - особые.
11 hrs