KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Finance (general)

escussione della garanzia

Russian translation: право кредитора на возврат должником кредита путём принудительной реализации имущества последнего


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:escussione della garanzia
Russian translation:право кредитора на возврат должником кредита путём принудительной реализации имущества последнего
Entered by: Olga Drokova

22:20 Dec 13, 2010
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Italian term or phrase: escussione della garanzia
Con la presente lettera di manleva garantiamo irrevocabilmente, in caso di escussione della garanzia, di pagarvi prontamente la somma garantita
Olga Drokova
см. ниже
Explanation:
escussione = право кредитора на возврат должником кредита путём принудительной реализации имущества последнего
Selected response from:

Alena Hrybouskaya
Italy
Grading comment
Исчерпывающе! Большое спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3см. нижеAlena Hrybouskaya
2требование выплаты (гарантийного) обеспечения
Ghennadiy Kucher
Summary of reference entries provided
может быть, это поможет
Galina Mitrohovitch

  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
требование выплаты (гарантийного) обеспечения


Explanation:
только имхо, не специалист в этой области

Ghennadiy Kucher
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
escussione = право кредитора на возврат должником кредита путём принудительной реализации имущества последнего

Alena Hrybouskaya
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Исчерпывающе! Большое спасибо!




Reference comments


59 mins
Reference: может быть, это поможет

Reference information:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_russian/finance_general...

Galina Mitrohovitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 4