KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Journalism

Motivo di piu' per escludere,dunque,

Russian translation: это еще одна причина, в пользу которой надо исключить


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Motivo di piu' per escludere,dunque,
Russian translation:это еще одна причина, в пользу которой надо исключить

19:18 Dec 6, 2010
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2010-12-10 11:54:11 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Journalism
Italian term or phrase: Motivo di piu' per escludere,dunque,
Motivo di piu' per escludere,dunque,che l`Europa possa sostituire con i suoi valori la mancanza di una nostra identita.
xxxIberi
это еще одна причина, в пользу которой надо исключить
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Соответственно, это ещё одна причина не считать/надеяться, что Европа...xxxyanadeni
3это еще одна причина, в пользу которой надо исключитьNadejda Volkova


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
это еще одна причина, в пользу которой надо исключить


Explanation:
.

Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 150
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  missdutch
12 mins
  -> Cпасибо!

disagree  Assiolo: ???
21 hrs

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Соответственно, это ещё одна причина не считать/надеяться, что Европа...


Explanation:
.

xxxyanadeni
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 96

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assiolo
21 hrs