KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Metallurgy / Casting

elettroerosioni a filo

Russian translation: Проволочный электроэрозионный станок


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:elettroerosioni a filo
Russian translation:Проволочный электроэрозионный станок
Entered by: Maria Sometti

04:22 Sep 21, 2011
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Metallurgy / Casting / loragroup.eu
Italian term or phrase: elettroerosioni a filo
Specializzata in lavorazioni, conto terzi, con elettroerosioni a filo, a tuffo e con microforatrice.
Maria Sometti
Italy
Проволочный электроэрозионный станок
Explanation:
per trovare spiegazioni basta cercare in google
Selected response from:

ausital
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5электроискровые проволочно-вырезные станки
Prilipsky
5Проволочный электроэрозионный станок
ausital


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Проволочный электроэрозионный станок


Explanation:
per trovare spiegazioni basta cercare in google


    Reference: http://www.wmmt.net/rus/catalog/by_country/switzer/2007/01/1...
ausital
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 14

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
электроискровые проволочно-вырезные станки


Explanation:
Думаю, так они начали называться раньше

Prilipsky
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian