KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Poetry & Literature

PAGA DIRETTAMENTE CON IPOTECHE E PRESTITI.

Russian translation: платит из собственного кармана - берёт деньги в долг или закладывает квартиру


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:PAGA DIRETTAMENTE CON IPOTECHE E PRESTITI.
Russian translation:платит из собственного кармана - берёт деньги в долг или закладывает квартиру

10:17 Aug 6, 2010
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2010-08-09 10:54:10 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Poetry & Literature
Italian term or phrase: PAGA DIRETTAMENTE CON IPOTECHE E PRESTITI.
I padrone spesso e` un ex operaio,condivide le ore di lavoro dei suoi dipendenti,nella stessa stanza.QUANDO SBAGLIA PAGA DIRETTAMENTE CON IPOTECHE E PRESTITI.
xxxIberi
платит из собственного кармана - берёт деньги в долг или закладывает квартиру
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Grading comment
Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4за ошибки расплачивается непосредственно через ипотеки/залоги и зАймы
Michael Korovkin
4платит из собственного кармана - берёт деньги в долг или закладывает квартиру
Irena Pizzi


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
платит из собственного кармана - берёт деньги в долг или закладывает квартиру


Explanation:
.

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 192
Grading comment
Спасибо.

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
за ошибки расплачивается непосредственно через ипотеки/залоги и зАймы


Explanation:
...

Michael Korovkin
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 76