KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Tech/Engineering

albero delle procedure

Russian translation: дерево решений


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:albero delle procedure
Russian translation:дерево решений
Entered by: Arianna Niero

08:06 Dec 4, 2003
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / firm
Italian term or phrase: albero delle procedure
Terminologia ISO 9000

P.S. qualcuno può indicarmi un link dove trovare un glossario in russo su questo argomento? Spasibo
Arianna Niero
Italy
дерево решений
Explanation:
credo che sia tradotto male dall'inglese in italiano (decision tree) e quindi и un "albero delle decisioni" piuttosto che "albero delle procedure" - basta cercare entrambi in i-net...
comunque www.iso9000.ru sarа d'aiuto
ciao
Selected response from:

Alexander Chistyakov
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1дерево решений
Alexander Chistyakov
4смотри нижеEkaterina I.


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
смотри ниже


Explanation:
ИСО относящеееся к какому типу продукции?

Многое есть по етой ссилке, хотя речь идет о ИСО 9004

http://www.klubok.net/index.php?module=subjects&func=viewpag...

ili

http://www.isocentre.ru/

Ekaterina I.
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 14
The asker has declined this answer

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
дерево решений


Explanation:
credo che sia tradotto male dall'inglese in italiano (decision tree) e quindi и un "albero delle decisioni" piuttosto che "albero delle procedure" - basta cercare entrambi in i-net...
comunque www.iso9000.ru sarа d'aiuto
ciao


Alexander Chistyakov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 167

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Myek Yurii
6 hrs