KudoZ home » Italian to Russian » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

la stampa in allegato

Russian translation: cм. ниже


15:26 Sep 14, 2011
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping / рк-во по эскпл
Italian term or phrase: la stampa in allegato
Le targhette di identificazione dell’impianto, di cui si riporta la stampa in allegato sono apposte sul fronte del quadro elettrico principale della macchina e/o su pannello anteriore comando valvole.

просмотрел все приложения, ничего не нашел.
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:cм. ниже
Explanation:
однако здесь написано, что в приложении должна быть распечатка шильдика (таблички с паспортными/заводскими данными)
Selected response from:

Alena Hrybouskaya
Italy
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1cм. нижеAlena Hrybouskaya
4 +1прилагается копия паспортных табличек
Irena Pizzi
4образец которого прилагаетсяCharlota Vechelenii


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cм. ниже


Explanation:
однако здесь написано, что в приложении должна быть распечатка шильдика (таблички с паспортными/заводскими данными)

Alena Hrybouskaya
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assiolo: Только в переводе лучше не писать "шильдик".
1 day 3 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
прилагается копия паспортных табличек


Explanation:
Или: паспортные таблички, (копии прилагаются), установлены там-то и там-то...и т.д.

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assiolo
1 day 3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
образец которого прилагается


Explanation:
По моему звучит лучше, вместо "которого" можно и "текста".

Charlota Vechelenii
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RussianRussian