KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Bus/Financial

bilancio consuntivo

Spanish translation: balance final


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:bilancio consuntivo
Spanish translation:balance final
Entered by: Massimo Gaido

21:59 Jan 21, 2003
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: bilancio consuntivo
In un testo finanziario. grazie
Laura De Simone
Spain
balance final
Explanation:
336
bilancio annuale
annual balancesheet
bilan annuel
Jahresabschluss
balance anual

337
bilancio consolidato
consolidated balance
bilan consolidé
knsolidierter Abschluss
cuentas consolidadas

338
bilancio consolidato (doc)
group balance sheet
bilan consolidé d’un groupement de sociétés
Konzernbilanz
balance del consorcio

339
bilancio consuntivo
final balance
bilan définitif
Schlussbilanz
balance final

http://utenti.lycos.it/ALFA99/allegati/30words.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-21 22:26:17 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.clea.es/memoria/mem2000/mem2000_13_18.pdf

Selected response from:

Massimo Gaido
United States
Grading comment
Grazie ancora, di cuore.
Laura
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1balance final
Massimo Gaido
5saldo final
Rick Henry


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
saldo final


Explanation:
HTH

Rick

Rick Henry
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 48

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
balance final


Explanation:
336
bilancio annuale
annual balancesheet
bilan annuel
Jahresabschluss
balance anual

337
bilancio consolidato
consolidated balance
bilan consolidé
knsolidierter Abschluss
cuentas consolidadas

338
bilancio consolidato (doc)
group balance sheet
bilan consolidé d’un groupement de sociétés
Konzernbilanz
balance del consorcio

339
bilancio consuntivo
final balance
bilan définitif
Schlussbilanz
balance final

http://utenti.lycos.it/ALFA99/allegati/30words.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-21 22:26:17 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.clea.es/memoria/mem2000/mem2000_13_18.pdf



Massimo Gaido
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 96
Grading comment
Grazie ancora, di cuore.
Laura

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
44 days