KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Law (general)

fascicoletto

Spanish translation: expediente


08:50 Oct 20, 2007
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / rogatoria internazionale
Italian term or phrase: fascicoletto
CORTE DI APELLO
FASCICOLO

Vi sono allegati n. ...... fascicoletti + sottofascicolo per l'esecuzione.

Muchas gracias.
Silvia Montufo Urquízar
Spain
Spanish translation:expediente
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

favaro
Grading comment
MUCHAS GRACIAS
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6expediente
favaro
3fascículo
Maria Assunta Puccini


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
expediente


Explanation:
.

favaro
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
MUCHAS GRACIAS

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maura Affinita
14 mins

agree  francesca peretto
8 hrs

agree  gioconda quartarolo
22 hrs

agree  Mainapa S.L.
1 day15 hrs

agree  Alessandra Saviolo
2 days9 hrs

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini: Exacto. Al responder, yo permuté los idiomas... de pensamiento de it/es a es/it :D Buona giornata!
3 days1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fascículo


Explanation:
¡Buen finde!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 giorni3 ore (2007-10-23 12:19:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Pido disculpas... se trata de un craso error debido a la interferencia lingûística :(
La respuesta correcta es la que te ha dado favaro.

Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 412