KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Law (general)

le domande tutte attoree

Spanish translation: Rechaza todas las demandas/reclamaciones del demandante


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:le domande tutte attoree
Spanish translation:Rechaza todas las demandas/reclamaciones del demandante
Entered by: neskatxoa

15:44 Apr 9, 2008
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / demanda
Italian term or phrase: le domande tutte attoree
Per questi motivi il tribunale di Bergamo, definitivamnete pronunciando, respinta ogni altra istanza, eccezione e deduzione, rigetta le domande tute attoree
neskatxoa
Rechaza todas las demandas/reclamaciones del demandante
Explanation:
Suerte!
Selected response from:

Gad Kohenov
Israel
Grading comment
gracias!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4todas las solicitudes/ las demandas de la parte actora
Maura Affinita
3 +1Rechaza todas las demandas/reclamaciones del demandante
Gad Kohenov


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
todas las solicitudes/ las demandas de la parte actora


Explanation:
rechaza todas la demandas de la parte actora/ del demandante

Maura Affinita
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 118

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Assunta Puccini: todas las solicitudes/peticiones...
54 mins
  -> Gracias Maria Assunta :-)

agree  Egmont
1 hr
  -> Gracias AVRVM :-)

agree  gioconda quartarolo: solicitudes
3 hrs
  -> Gracias Gioconda :-)

agree  CHUSI
4 hrs
  -> Gracias Chusi :-)

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Rechaza todas las demandas/reclamaciones del demandante


Explanation:
Suerte!

Gad Kohenov
Israel
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in HebrewHebrew
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
gracias!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rosa Mata pavia
17 hrs
  -> 1000 gracias!