KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Law (general)

Repertorio

Spanish translation: registro


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Repertorio
Spanish translation:registro
Entered by: Maria Elisa Manfrino

10:58 Nov 7, 2008
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: Repertorio
per atto Notaio XXX di Torino - Repertorio n. XXX raccolta n.xxxxx
Maria Elisa Manfrino
Italy
registro
Explanation:
registro xx protocolo xx
Siempre lo traduje así.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 días8 horas (2008-11-09 19:13:59 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Un gusto Maria Elisa. Saludos.
Selected response from:

Maura Affinita
Grading comment
Gracias Maura
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1registro
Maura Affinita
5repertorio
Yaji
3Protocolo
Traducendo Co. Ltd


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Protocolo


Explanation:
creo sea eso, yo siempre lo encuentro

Traducendo Co. Ltd
Malta
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 78

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
repertorio


Explanation:
Se dice igual!
Repertorio n.xxxxx Protocolo n.xxxxx
Sin explicaciòn.

Yaji
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 35

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
registro


Explanation:
registro xx protocolo xx
Siempre lo traduje así.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 días8 horas (2008-11-09 19:13:59 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Un gusto Maria Elisa. Saludos.

Maura Affinita
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 118
Grading comment
Gracias Maura

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marysol Ramirez: Hola! Me habian quedado algunas dudas sobre la respuesta, me he puesto a buscar y he encontrado este link:http://www.juicios.cl/dic300/ESCRITURA_PUBLICA.htm. Me quedo con Repertorio.xxxx y Protocolo. xxxx. Gracias!
1042 days