Esso è scritto da persona di mia fiducia

Spanish translation: Ha sido escrito/redactado por persona de mi confianza

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Esso è scritto da persona di mia fiducia
Spanish translation:Ha sido escrito/redactado por persona de mi confianza
Entered by: Maura Affinita

20:38 Jul 29, 2018
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law (general) / Statuto società
Italian term or phrase: Esso è scritto da persona di mia fiducia
Si tratta di un passo all'interno di un atto costitutivo di una società redatto da un notaio:
"Le spese del presente atto e conseguenziali cedono a carico della società.
Il costituito mi dispensa dalla lettura dell'allegato.
Del presente verbale io Notaio ho dato lettura al costituito che lo approva e lo sottoscrive alle ore XXX e minuti XXX.
Esso è scritto da persona di mia fiducia a mia personale direzione con mezzi elettronici su un foglio per XXX intere facciate e XXX righe.
MariannaBin
Italy
Ha sido escrito/redactado por persona de mi confianza
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 days (2018-08-12 19:17:41 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Gracias. Buen trabajo.
Selected response from:

Maura Affinita
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Ha sido escrito/redactado por persona de mi confianza
Maura Affinita
5Ha sido escrito/redactado por persona de mi confianza
Douglas Merlini


  

Answers


22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ha sido escrito/redactado por persona de mi confianza


Explanation:
Esta es la mejor traducción

Douglas Merlini
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ha sido escrito/redactado por persona de mi confianza


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 days (2018-08-12 19:17:41 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Gracias. Buen trabajo.

Maura Affinita
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 134
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalia Pedrosa: "Por UNA persona de mi confianza". Saludos.
7 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias! Saludos.

agree  JohnMcDove
8 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias! Saludos.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search