KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Marketing

busta termosaldata con ciuffo

Spanish translation: sobre o envase termosellado en copete / en tirabuzón

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:busta termosaldata con ciuffo
Spanish translation:sobre o envase termosellado en copete / en tirabuzón

21:35 Jan 27, 2004
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
Italian term or phrase: busta termosaldata con ciuffo
si rifersice all'imballaggio dei bocconcini di mozzarella
pearl
sobre o envase termosellado en copete / en tirabuzón
Explanation:
Buon lavoro pearl

Elena
Selected response from:

xxxElena Sgarbo
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4envase termosellado anudado
emili
3sobre o envase termosellado en copete / en tirabuzón
xxxElena Sgarbo


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sobre o envase termosellado en copete / en tirabuzón


Explanation:
Buon lavoro pearl

Elena

xxxElena Sgarbo
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 505

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
envase termosellado anudado


Explanation:
En:
http://www.lapiadadelborgo.it/schedaprodotto4.htm
hay una busta con ciuffo.



emili
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 41