KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

A rimessa diretta

Spanish translation: giro (o envío) directo al presentar la factura.


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:A rimessa diretta
Spanish translation:giro (o envío) directo al presentar la factura.
Entered by: Rick Henry

10:38 Oct 28, 2001
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: A rimessa diretta
ùltima pregunta sobre el texto de metalurgia (espero):
pagamento anticipato, all´ordine. A rimessa diretta, a prsentazione fattura.
Silvia Gutiérrez Mayo
giro (o envío) directo al presetar la factura.
Explanation:
la explicación está arriba.
Selected response from:

Rick Henry
United States
Grading comment
Muchas gracias. Saludos Silvia
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5mediante remesa directa
Marian Greenfield
4giro (o envío) directo al presetar la factura.
Rick Henry


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mediante remesa directa


Explanation:
a la presentación de la factura

Marian Greenfield
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 49

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
giro (o envío) directo al presetar la factura.


Explanation:
la explicación está arriba.

Rick Henry
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 48
Grading comment
Muchas gracias. Saludos Silvia