KudoZ home » Italian to Turkish » Construction / Civil Engineering

riempimento a raso

Turkish translation: silme doldurma


18:44 Nov 11, 2013
Italian to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Italian term or phrase: riempimento a raso
Minimo consumo di calcestruzzo per il ***riempimento a raso*** grazie alla forma a cupola ribassata che permette la massima resistenza con il minimo spessore della soletta.
Eren Kutlu Carnì
Italy
Turkish translation:silme doldurma
Explanation:
genelde teknik metinlerde "silme dolum" ya da "silme doldurma" olarak kullanılıyor
Selected response from:

Edoardo BONACINA
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tümüyle doldurmaEngin Gunduz
4silme doldurma
Edoardo BONACINA


  

Answers


1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tümüyle doldurma


Explanation:
veya "ağzına kadar doldurma" diye de çevrilebilir.


    Reference: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/Italian/construction_civil_enginee...
Engin Gunduz
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
The asker has declined this answer

10 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
silme doldurma


Explanation:
genelde teknik metinlerde "silme dolum" ya da "silme doldurma" olarak kullanılıyor

Edoardo BONACINA
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4