レビュー記録票

English translation: review record sheet

03:47 May 20, 2012
Japanese to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
Japanese term or phrase: レビュー記録票
上流工程では成果物(設計書の作成ページ数)とレビュー記録票の内容(レビュー時間、検出/混入バグ数)、およびサービス機能、FBの開発規模を品質会計シートに入力する。
farida
English translation:review record sheet
Explanation:
An idea
Selected response from:

Y. K.
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3review record sheet
Y. K.
2review report
Harry Oikawa


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
review record sheet


Explanation:
An idea

Y. K.
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
review report


Explanation:
Another idea

Harry Oikawa
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search