KudoZ home » Lithuanian to Russian » Bus/Financial

Sutarties trukmė

Russian translation: срок действия договора


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Lithuanian term or phrase:Sutarties trukmė
Russian translation:срок действия договора
Entered by: Zivile Otten

10:03 Dec 3, 2003
Lithuanian to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Lithuanian term or phrase: Sutarties trukmė
Sutarties trukmė:
pabaiga - 2003-12-30
Alexander Shchekotin
срок действия договора
Explanation:
срок действия договора
Selected response from:

Zivile Otten
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1срок действия договораZivile Otten
5?????????
Yuri Smirnov


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
?????????


Explanation:
Sutarties trukme
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

contractor1 [k…n‹tr?kt…] n rangovas; sutarties dalyvis
? prad?i?


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

contractor1 [k…n‹tr?kt…] n rangovas; sutarties dalyvis
? prad?i?


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2003-12-03 10:18:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

podryadchik

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2003-12-03 10:19:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

подрядчик

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2003-12-03 10:20:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Pabaiga - окончание, конечно.

Yuri Smirnov
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
срок действия договора


Explanation:
срок действия договора

Zivile Otten
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jolanta Schimenti
1 hr