KudoZ home » Macedonian to English » Construction / Civil Engineering

носител на задача

English translation: agency/entity/organizaton/person in charge of/responsible for the task


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Macedonian term or phrase:носител на задача
English translation:agency/entity/organizaton/person in charge of/responsible for the task
Entered by: ssanndrra

13:52 Nov 20, 2013
Macedonian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Macedonian term or phrase: носител на задача
ЕЛАБОРАТ ЗА ИНЖЕНЕРСКОГЕОЛОШКИ КАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ НА ТЕРЕНОТ ВДОЛЖ ТРАСАТА НА ПРИСТАПЕН ПАТ ДО
БРАНА ...
ИНВЕСТИТОР...
ПРОЕКТАТНТ...
ФАЗА...
НОСИТЕЛ НА ЗАДАЧА...
ssanndrra
agency/entity/organizaton/person in charge of/responsible for the task
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Milena Čkripeska
Macedonia (FYROM)
Grading comment
благодарам
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5agency/entity/organizaton/person in charge of/responsible for the task
Milena Čkripeska
3 -1Task Bearer
Ivan Dimoski


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Task Bearer


Explanation:
....ова е една идеја што може да ти помогне

Ivan Dimoski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian, Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Maja_K: zezas?
5 mins

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
agency/entity/organizaton/person in charge of/responsible for the task


Explanation:
...

Milena Čkripeska
Macedonia (FYROM)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 199
Grading comment
благодарам