za naplata na FZOM

English translation: to be collected by the Health Insurance Fund of the Republic of Macedonia (HIF of RM)

Macedonian to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Macedonian term or phrase: za naplata na FZOM
samo e navedeno kolku treba da se naplati na fondot
Nitase
English translation:to be collected by the Health Insurance Fund of the Republic of Macedonia (HIF of RM)
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Jasna Trandafilovska
Greece
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2to be collected by the Health Insurance Fund of the Republic of Macedonia (HIF of RM)
Jasna Trandafilovska
4at the expense of the Health Insurance Fund of Macedonia
Ivan Dimoski


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
to be collected by the Health Insurance Fund of the Republic of Macedonia (HIF of RM)


Explanation:
...

Jasna Trandafilovska
Greece
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian, Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sofija Krnceska
17 hrs

agree  Milena Čkripeska
5 days

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
at the expense of the Health Insurance Fund of Macedonia


Explanation:
Mozebi ova bi bilo dobro resenie.....

Ivan Dimoski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian, Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 8