KudoZ home » Mongolian to English » Bus/Financial

donors would be invited to audit as required

English translation: øààðäëàãàòàé áîë òàéëàíã õàíäèâëàã÷äààð øàëãóóëíà


06:15 Dec 9, 2003
Mongolian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Mongolian term or phrase: donors would be invited to audit as required
SC UK will provide DfID with regular reports and donors would be invited to audit as required.
ganaa444
Mongolia
English translation:øààðäëàãàòàé áîë òàéëàíã õàíäèâëàã÷äààð øàëãóóëíà
Explanation:
øààðäëàãàòàé áîë õàíäèâëàã÷äààð òàéëàíä àóäèò õèéëãýíý
Selected response from:

xxxatxp
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1øààðäëàãàòàé áîë òàéëàíã õàíäèâëàã÷äààð øàëãóóëíàxxxatxp
4“øààðäñàí ¿åä” ãýæ îðóóëàõ ñàíàëòàé áàéíàxxxLhagvaa


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
øààðäëàãàòàé áîë òàéëàíã õàíäèâëàã÷äààð øàëãóóëíà


Explanation:
øààðäëàãàòàé áîë õàíäèâëàã÷äààð òàéëàíä àóäèò õèéëãýíý

xxxatxp
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
PRO pts in pair: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxUyanga
1 day 24 mins
  -> Thank you

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
“øààðäñàí ¿åä” ãýæ îðóóëàõ ñàíàëòàé áàéíà


Explanation:
no explanation

xxxLhagvaa
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian