هزینه‌های مصروفه

English translation: expenditure

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Persian (Farsi) term or phrase:هزینه‌های مصروفه
English translation:expenditure
Entered by: sarayou

17:48 Jul 25, 2019
Persian (Farsi) to English translations [PRO]
Finance (general) / هزینه‌های مصروفه
Persian (Farsi) term or phrase: هزینه‌های مصروفه
هزینه‌های مصروفه در احداث و توسعه فضاهای آموزشی، به عنوان مالیات تلقی می‌شود
sarayou
Iran
expenditure
Explanation:
expenditure
Selected response from:

Alireza Amini
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5هزینه هایی که در احداث .....مصرف شده است
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Ali Sharifi
5expenditure
Alireza Amini


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
expenditure


Explanation:
expenditure

Alireza Amini
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
هزینه هایی که در احداث .....مصرف شده است


Explanation:
مصروفه صفت هزینه ها نیست، بلکه گذشته به معنی صرف شده است

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2019-07-26 01:36:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

The expenditure spent in...

Ali Sharifi
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search