انتفاع مستاجر از ملک

English translation: Usufruct / right of the tenant to use/enjoy the property

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Persian (Farsi) term or phrase:انتفاع مستاجر از ملک
English translation:Usufruct / right of the tenant to use/enjoy the property
Entered by: sarayou

16:19 Aug 6, 2019
Persian (Farsi) to English translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / انتفاع مستاجر از ملک
Persian (Farsi) term or phrase: انتفاع مستاجر از ملک
درصورتی که موجر اقدام به پرداخت هزینه هایی که موجب انتفاع مستاجر از ملک میشود نکند...
sarayou
Iran
Usufruct / right of the tenant to use/enjoy the property
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Younes Mostafaei
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Legal state for the renter
Sina Salehi
5Usufruct / right of the tenant to use/enjoy the property
Younes Mostafaei


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Usufruct / right of the tenant to use/enjoy the property


Explanation:


Younes Mostafaei
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 32

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Legal state for the renter


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2019-08-06 16:23:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://barsadic.com/W?fid=250701
حق انتفاع: legal state

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2019-08-06 16:24:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Legal estate for the tenant

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2019-08-06 16:27:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.businessdictionary.com/definition/legal-estate.ht...
You can see the defintion of legal estate at the above link.
The right to hold the legal title to an asset or property

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2019-08-06 16:35:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.com/amp/s/dictionary.cambridge.org/amp/en...
Legal estate: the right to own a property for a paticular amount of time
Legal estate دقیقا شما وقتی مستاجر‌ می شوید برای یک مدت خاص از جایی بهره مند می شید و در اون مدت
دارید

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2019-08-06 16:39:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://iraniantranslate.com/dictionary/english-persian-tran...
این هم لینکی دیگر از یک دیکشنری دیگر

Sina Salehi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 60




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search