KudoZ home » Persian (Farsi) to English » Law: Contract(s)

تابع می باشد

English translation: is subject to

06:15 Dec 25, 2016
Persian (Farsi) to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Persian (Farsi) term or phrase: تابع می باشد
این وکالتنامه از هر حیث تابع وکالتنامه پیشین میباشد.
Ehsan Karimi
Iran
English translation:is subject to
Explanation:
اگر در فرهنگ هزاره مدخل کلمه
subject
را نگاه کنید. دقیقا معادل های زیر ارائه شده است
شخص، قانون و غیره: تابع، مطیع، پیرو

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2016-12-25 06:28:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ببخشد منظورم مدخل
subject to
بود
Selected response from:

Masoud Kakoli
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1is subject to
Masoud Kakoli
3 +1Is subordinate to the previous
Niayesh Omidi


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Is subordinate to the previous


Explanation:


Niayesh Omidi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mahmood Movassaghi
48 days
  -> ممنونم

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
is subject to


Explanation:
اگر در فرهنگ هزاره مدخل کلمه
subject
را نگاه کنید. دقیقا معادل های زیر ارائه شده است
شخص، قانون و غیره: تابع، مطیع، پیرو

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2016-12-25 06:28:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ببخشد منظورم مدخل
subject to
بود

Masoud Kakoli
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  zohreh Salehi: Great
14 days
  -> تشکر