جدول مزد سنوات

English translation: Yearly allowance table

Persian (Farsi) to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / دستورالعمل نحوه اجرای مصوبه شورای عالی کار
Persian (Farsi) term or phrase: جدول مزد سنوات
جدول مزد سنوات در گروه های بیست گانه در سال 1397 به سرح ذیل است که در اجرای تبصره یک بند 2 بخشنامه شماره 2364 مورخ1397/1/23 در مورد کارگرانی که از 1397/1/1 به بعد دارای یک سال سابقه خدمت باشند و
b-mireskandari
Iran
English translation:Yearly allowance table
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Yearly allowance table
Morteza Gholami
5 +2Salary/wage table of previous years
Mehran Borzoufard
5table of years reward(wages)
molood goldar


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Yearly allowance table


Explanation:
.

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morad Seif
13 hrs
  -> Thank you Mr. Seif

agree  Mahsa Riyahi
7 days
  -> Thank you Ms. Riyahi

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
table of years reward(wages)


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Salary/wage table of previous years


Explanation:
http://www.uio.no/english/for-employees/employment/payments/...

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morad Seif
1 hr
  -> Thank you very much.

agree  Mahsa Riyahi
6 days