مزد رتبه

English translation: Rank allowance

Persian (Farsi) term or phrase:مزد رتبه
English translation:Rank allowance
Entered by: b-mireskandari

06:59 May 6, 2018
Persian (Farsi) to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / دستورالعمل نحوه اجرای مصوبه شورای عالی کار
Persian (Farsi) term or phrase: مزد رتبه
ملاک تعیین مزد رتبه، مزایای حق پست، مزایای سختی کار، مزایای ماندگاری
b-mireskandari
Iran
Rank allowance
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2018-05-06 07:02:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.com/search?client=ms-android-htc-rev&ei=t...
Selected response from:

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Rank allowance
Morteza Gholami
5 +1rank wage
Mehran Borzoufard
4the ranking fee(reward)
molood goldar


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Rank allowance


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2018-05-06 07:02:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.com/search?client=ms-android-htc-rev&ei=t...

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morad Seif
12 hrs
  -> Thank you Mr. Seif.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the ranking fee(reward)


Explanation:
translation of legal deeds(1)

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rank wage


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  zoha karimi
6 days