به مأخذ 10.4درصد افزایش می یابند

English translation: will increase equivalent to 10.4 percent

Persian (Farsi) term or phrase:به مأخذ 10.4درصد افزایش می یابند
English translation:will increase equivalent to 10.4 percent
Entered by: b-mireskandari

11:26 May 6, 2018
Persian (Farsi) to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / دستورالعمل نحوه اجرای مصوبه شورای عالی کار
Persian (Farsi) term or phrase: به مأخذ 10.4درصد افزایش می یابند
نرخ های کارمزدی در سال 1397 (به نسبت آخرین کارمزد در سال 1396)در مورد کارگران کارمزدی (اعم از موقت یا دائم) به مأخذ 10.4درصد افزایش می یابند
b-mireskandari
Iran
will increase equivalent to 10.4 percent
Explanation:
https://shenasname.ir/1391-09-30-20-01-30/tamin/4609-bime97....
Selected response from:

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5will increase equivalent to 10.4 percent
Mehran Borzoufard
3have increased as origin of 10.4 percentage
molood goldar


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
have increased as origin of 10.4 percentage


Explanation:
my translation

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
will increase equivalent to 10.4 percent


Explanation:
https://shenasname.ir/1391-09-30-20-01-30/tamin/4609-bime97....

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks!