ادله بزه انتسابی؟

English translation: Reasons for the charged offense

Persian (Farsi) to English translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Law (general) / Law
Persian (Farsi) term or phrase: ادله بزه انتسابی؟
ادامه بزه انتسابی؟
Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
English translation:Reasons for the charged offense
Explanation:
بزه منتسبه =charged offense
Selected response from:

Narges Ghanbari Velashani
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Reasons for the charged offense
Narges Ghanbari Velashani
3appointed crime reason- appointed offence reasons
molood goldar


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Reasons for the charged offense


Explanation:
بزه منتسبه =charged offense


    Reference: http://abidic.com
Narges Ghanbari Velashani
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
appointed crime reason- appointed offence reasons


Explanation:
....
persian dictionary

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4