pomieszczenie socjalne

English translation: patrz niżej

16:17 Apr 14, 2005
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: pomieszczenie socjalne
j.p.
silver9
English translation:patrz niżej
Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/117289?keyword=socjalne
Selected response from:

GregF
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1patrz niżej
GregF
3nizej
chris1000


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
patrz niżej


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/117289?keyword=socjalne

GregF
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 7

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pawel Gromek
23 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nizej


Explanation:
a moze cos takiego staff facility

chris1000
Poland




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search