wydatki niekwalifikowane

English translation: non-eligible expenditure

07:20 Dec 13, 2010
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: wydatki niekwalifikowane
PLN................. -- w informacji o wnioskach o uzyskaniu kredytu technologicznego
tsering6
Poland
English translation:non-eligible expenditure
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

IURIDICO
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1non-eligible expenditure
IURIDICO
4ineligible expenditure
Robert Foltyn
3 +1non-qualified expenses
Anna Smith


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
non-eligible expenditure


Explanation:
IMHO

IURIDICO
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 64

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  IwonaASzymaniak
37 mins

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
non-qualified expenses


Explanation:
:)

Anna Smith
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  IwonaASzymaniak
5 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ineligible expenditure


Explanation:
Na przykład:
http://levelsandmoors.somersetleader.org.uk/uploads/document...

http://www.hmrc.gov.uk/manuals/fpcmanual/fpc50130.htm

Robert Foltyn
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 36




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search