zasady funkcjonowania i organizacja rynku

English translation: market principles and organization

07:12 Apr 12, 2005
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: zasady funkcjonowania i organizacja rynku
chodzi o rynek walutowy
Henr
English translation:market principles and organization
Explanation:
imho
Selected response from:

Katarzyna Landsberg-Polubok
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2market principles and organization
Katarzyna Landsberg-Polubok
4market organization and rules of operation
Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
market principles and organization


Explanation:
imho

Katarzyna Landsberg-Polubok
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  grzes: czemu nie
8 mins

agree  Piotr Kurek
1 hr

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
market organization and rules of operation


Explanation:
IMHO odwrócić kolejno¶ć
market rules of operation np. tutaj www.naic.org/frs/iid/docs/ Lloyds_Report_Final_091498.doc

market organization tutaj http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q="market organization"&lr... (25 tys. trafien)




Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 307




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search