prowdzącymi obsługę stoisk

English translation: niżej

17:20 Jan 8, 2004
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Polish term or phrase: prowdzącymi obsługę stoisk
Współpracujemy z firmami merchandisigowymi, prowadzącymi obsługę stoisk z naszymi wyrobami.
Gregor
English translation:niżej
Explanation:
We cooperate with the companies that provide services in the field (in the area) of merchandising stands offering our products

tak bym to widział
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5niżej
Maciej Andrzejczak
4servicing retail outlets
nrabate


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
prowdzącymi obsługę stoisk
niżej


Explanation:
We cooperate with the companies that provide services in the field (in the area) of merchandising stands offering our products

tak bym to widział

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3231
Grading comment
Dzięki

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prowdzącymi obsługę stoisk
servicing retail outlets


Explanation:
we cooperate with merchandising companies that service retail outlets with/selling our products

nrabate
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 1435




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search