godziny etatowe

French translation: heures contractuelles

08:18 Dec 2, 2016
Polish to French translations [PRO]
Other / warunki dot. pracy i wynagrodzenia
Polish term or phrase: godziny etatowe
Dzień dobry,

tłumaczę ankietę dot. warunków pracy i wynagrodzenia i nie wiem jak przetłumaczyć na język francuski "godziny etatowe".

"Jeżeli otrzymał już pan (i) wynagrodzenie :

Jaka jest jego suma ? godziny etatowe."


Dziękuję serdecznie za pomoc,

Jola
yolabargy (X)
French translation:heures contractuelles
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

Tradpol
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4heures contractuelles
Tradpol
3heures statutaires
Magdalena Czajka-Dion


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
heures statutaires


Explanation:
Wydaje mi sie, tak na szybko, ze to chodzi o "heures statutaires", czyli obowiazkowe, wynikajace z podstawowego, etatowego zakresu pracy.


    Reference: http://www.sgencfdt-creteil.fr/index.php/actualites/108-nouv...
Magdalena Czajka-Dion
France
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
heures contractuelles


Explanation:
IMHO

Tradpol
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Dziękuję.





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search