likwidacja środka trwałego

German translation: Liquidierung des Anlagegutes

22:27 Jan 4, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Polish term or phrase: likwidacja środka trwałego
chodzi mi oczywiście o likwidację
Urszula Kołodziej
German translation:Liquidierung des Anlagegutes
Explanation:
Tak jest to tłumaczone w Ustawie o rachunkowości Beck'a, choć z pewnością o niczym to nie świadczy :-).
Selected response from:

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Grading comment
Chodziło o Abgang, ale wykorzystałam odpowiedź i była jak najbardziej pomocna.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Liquidierung des Anlagegutes
Joanna Łuczka
3Anlagenauflösung
Agiks


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Anlagenauflösung


Explanation:
.

Agiks
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Liquidierung des Anlagegutes


Explanation:
Tak jest to tłumaczone w Ustawie o rachunkowości Beck'a, choć z pewnością o niczym to nie świadczy :-).

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Chodziło o Abgang, ale wykorzystałam odpowiedź i była jak najbardziej pomocna.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search