nie st. k.u.p

German translation: keine Werbungskosten

18:03 Apr 11, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general) / Sprawozdanie finansowe
Polish term or phrase: nie st. k.u.p
Podpunkt rozliczenia podatku dochodowego:
"Zwrócony podatek VAT za 1997 i 1998 r (w 1999 nie st.k.u.p). Co to moze byc?
Aleksandra Kwasnik
Germany
German translation:keine Werbungskosten
Explanation:
lub podobnie - mo¿na to rozpisaæ we frazê, ale przy tym skrócie, im krócej tym lepiej.
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
Dziekuje za wszystkie propozycje!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ni¿ej
SATRO
4keine Werbungskosten
rjz


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ni¿ej


Explanation:
die nicht als Betriebsausgaben gelten, albo coœ w tym stylu.

Koszty Uzyskania Przychodu

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 mins (2005-04-11 18:22:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

A ca³y skrót to oczywiœcie: nie stanowi¹ce kosztów uzyskania przychodu.

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
keine Werbungskosten


Explanation:
lub podobnie - mo¿na to rozpisaæ we frazê, ale przy tym skrócie, im krócej tym lepiej.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Dziekuje za wszystkie propozycje!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search