realizacja nagłośnienia

German translation: Erstellung der Beschallung / der Beschallungsanlage(n), der Beschallungssysteme

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:realizacja nagłośnienia
German translation:Erstellung der Beschallung / der Beschallungsanlage(n), der Beschallungssysteme
Entered by: Malgorzata Wielgus

08:58 Nov 7, 2013
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Polish term or phrase: realizacja nagłośnienia
specjalność na kierunku studiów jazz i muzyka estradowa, z góry dziękuję za propozycje!
Malgorzata Wielgus
Germany
Erstellung der Beschallung / der Beschallungsanlage(n), der Beschallungssysteme
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Peter Kissik
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Durchführung der Beschallung
Dariusz Rabus
4Erstellung der Beschallung / der Beschallungsanlage(n), der Beschallungssysteme
Peter Kissik


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Erstellung der Beschallung / der Beschallungsanlage(n), der Beschallungssysteme


Explanation:
.

Peter Kissik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 32

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Durchführung der Beschallung


Explanation:
Durchführung dla realizacji.

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search