wybielacz tlenowy

German translation: Sauerstoffbleichmittel

08:57 Nov 23, 2006
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Polish term or phrase: wybielacz tlenowy
składnik w proszku do czyszczenia
Arleta2
German translation:Sauerstoffbleichmittel
Explanation:
propo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 Min. (2006-11-23 09:23:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

lub. Bleichmittel auf Sauerstoffbasis
Zutaten:. 15-30% : Zeolith, Bleichmittel auf Sauerstoffbasis, Natriumdisilikat. Das Ecover Waschpulver ist für weiße und farbechte Buntwäsche geeignet.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 30 Min. (2006-11-23 09:28:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

tu Vizir
http://www.ciao.de/Vizir_Compact_Futur__Test_3110514
Selected response from:

klick
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Sauerstoffbleichmittel
klick
3oxygen bleach
Andrzej Mierzejewski


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Sauerstoffbleichmittel


Explanation:
propo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 Min. (2006-11-23 09:23:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

lub. Bleichmittel auf Sauerstoffbasis
Zutaten:. 15-30% : Zeolith, Bleichmittel auf Sauerstoffbasis, Natriumdisilikat. Das Ecover Waschpulver ist für weiße und farbechte Buntwäsche geeignet.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 30 Min. (2006-11-23 09:28:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

tu Vizir
http://www.ciao.de/Vizir_Compact_Futur__Test_3110514

klick
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Harald Pigall
57 mins
  -> dzięki

agree  Andrzej Mierzejewski
21 hrs
  -> dzięki :)

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
oxygen bleach


Explanation:
AFAIRecall

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2006-11-23 15:12:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

O, mój defolt lengłydż jest silniejszy, niż para językowa, bo ją przegapiłem :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 hrs (2006-11-24 07:16:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

punkty dla klicka

Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search