obroty zagraniczne

German translation: Rechnungswesen des Außenhandels

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:finanse przedsiębiorstw uczestniczących w obrotach zagranicznych
German translation:Rechnungswesen des Außenhandels
Entered by: Beata Melzner

19:58 Oct 25, 2015
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Polish term or phrase: obroty zagraniczne
tu w nazwie przedmiotu:
"Finanse przedsiębiorstw uczestniczących w obrotach zagranicznych"

program przedmiotu:
http://kolegia.sgh.waw.pl/pl/KGS/oferta/Documents/Finanse.pd...

dziękuje z góry za pomoc
barbara450
Rechnungswesen des Außenhandels
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Beata Melzner
Germany
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Außenhandel
Kapilek
3Rechnungswesen des Außenhandels
Beata Melzner


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Rechnungswesen des Außenhandels


Explanation:
propozycja

Beata Melzner
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dziękuję

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Außenhandel


Explanation:
po prostu

Kapilek
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search