mikroekonomiczne symulacje ekonomiczne

German translation: Mikroökonomische Simulationen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:mikroekonomiczne symulacje ekonomiczne
German translation:Mikroökonomische Simulationen
Entered by: Radson

12:09 Jun 8, 2004
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Economics
Polish term or phrase: mikroekonomiczne symulacje ekonomiczne
j.w. przedmiot studiów
Tradeusz
Mikroökonomische Simulationen
Explanation:
maslo maslane w oryginale, albo??? :o/
Selected response from:

Radson
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Mikroökonomische Simulationen
Radson
3mikroökonomische wirtschaftliche Simulationen
Jerzy Czopik


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Mikroökonomische Simulationen


Explanation:
maslo maslane w oryginale, albo??? :o/

Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pro Lingua: www.wi.uni-muenster.de/aw/software/ planspiele/planspiele.pdf
21 hrs

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mikroökonomische wirtschaftliche Simulationen


Explanation:
pokusilbym sie o takie tlumaczenie

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 43




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search