zainteresowania i pasje

German translation: Interessen

11:45 Apr 17, 2005
Polish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Social Sciences - Education / Pedagogy
Polish term or phrase: zainteresowania i pasje
zainteresowania i pasje młodzieży wspieramy poprzez ...
staefan
German translation:Interessen
Explanation:
ominelabym pasje i ujela oba te rzeczowniki jako: Interessen der Jugendlichen......
Selected response from:

Anna Bittner
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4Interessen
Anna Bittner
4Interessen und Leidenschaften
Agiks


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Interessen und Leidenschaften


Explanation:
A mo¿e "Hobbys" po prostu?

Agiks
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Interessen


Explanation:
ominelabym pasje i ujela oba te rzeczowniki jako: Interessen der Jugendlichen......

Anna Bittner
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik: Tak: brzmi bardziej "niemiecko" :)
24 mins

agree  Radson: po glebszym zastanowieniu... tak
5 hrs

agree  cynkol
6 hrs

agree  Bozena Meske
20 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search