instruktaż stanowiskowy

German translation: Arbeitsplatzunterweisung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:instruktaż stanowiskowy
German translation:Arbeitsplatzunterweisung
Entered by: Hosanum

13:25 Nov 4, 2013
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Education / Pedagogy / BHP
Polish term or phrase: instruktaż stanowiskowy
szkolenie BHP: metody przeprowadzania instruktażu stanowiskowego
Hosanum
Poland
Arbeitsplatzunterweisung
Explanation:
Tak na szybko.
Selected response from:

Tomasz Wrobel
Grading comment
dzięki ponownie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Arbeitsplatzunterweisung
Tomasz Wrobel
4Arbeits(platz)anweisung
Renata Lapinska


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Arbeitsplatzunterweisung


Explanation:
Tak na szybko.

Tomasz Wrobel
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dzięki ponownie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tamod
3 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Arbeits(platz)anweisung


Explanation:
j.w.

Renata Lapinska
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search