aneks do świadectwa dojrzałości

German translation: Nachtrag...

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:aneks do świadectwa dojrzałości
German translation:Nachtrag...
Entered by: barbara450

19:35 Nov 29, 2013
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Polish term or phrase: aneks do świadectwa dojrzałości
Jak w temacie,
po roku od zdawania egzaminu dojrzałości absolwent wybrał sobie dodatkowy przedmiot, niezdawany wcześniej i zdał z niego egzamin dojrzałości. Otrzymał aneks do świadectwa dojrzałości o numerze X. Osobny numer ma świadectwo dojrzałości i osobny numer ma aneks do świadectwa dojrzałości.
z góry dziękuję
barbara450
Nachtrag...
Explanation:
Nachtrag zum Reifezeugnis
Selected response from:

Alina Brockelt
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Nachtrag...
Alina Brockelt
4Annex zum Reifezeugnis
Olaniza


  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Annex zum Reifezeugnis


Explanation:
Ja tak to tłumaczę

Olaniza
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20

1 day 23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Nachtrag...


Explanation:
Nachtrag zum Reifezeugnis

Alina Brockelt
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sonja Stankowski
59 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search