faktycznie zasadna

German translation: gemäß der Sachlage begründet

19:42 Sep 5, 2015
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Polish term or phrase: faktycznie zasadna
Z decyzji o przyjęciu na studia:
"Decyzja jest prawnie i faktycznie zasadna"

z góry dziękuję
barbara450
German translation:gemäß der Sachlage begründet
Explanation:
Der Bescheid ist gemäß der Rechtslage und Sachlage begründet.
Selected response from:

Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1tatsächlich begründet
Kapilek
3 +1gemäß der Sachlage begründet
Jarek Kołodziejczyk


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gemäß der Sachlage begründet


Explanation:
Der Bescheid ist gemäß der Rechtslage und Sachlage begründet.


Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sonja Stankowski
11 hrs
  -> dziękuję

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tatsächlich begründet


Explanation:
inna propozycja

Kapilek
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jacek Konopka
1 day 4 hrs
  -> dziękuję




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search