zarządzanie jakością

German translation: Qualitätsmanagement

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:zarządzanie jakością
German translation:Qualitätsmanagement
Entered by: Iwona Domanska

16:15 Sep 8, 2004
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Polish term or phrase: zarządzanie jakością
a to specjalizacja na wydziale towaroznawstwa... ech...
A_Lex
Poland
Qualitätsmanagement
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Iwona Domanska
Poland
Grading comment
vielen Dank :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Qualitätsmanagement
Iwona Domanska
4 +3Qualitätsmanagement
Jerzy Czopik


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
zarz¹dzanie jakoœci¹
Qualitätsmanagement


Explanation:
:)

Iwona Domanska
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
vielen Dank :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Nowicki
0 min
  -> Dzięki

agree  Jerzy Czopik: Masz se tempo
1 min
  -> Dzięki :)

agree  SATRO
5 mins
  -> Dzięki :))

agree  Kathy O
25 mins
  -> Dzięki :)))

0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
zarz¹dzanie jakoœci¹
Qualitätsmanagement


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&ie=UTF-8&q=qualit%C3%A4tsm...
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 62

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Nowicki
0 min

agree  Iwona Domanska: a u Ciebie link dodatkowo :)
4 mins

agree  SATRO
5 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search