przysposobienie biblioteczne

German translation: Einführung in die Benutzung der Bibliothek

12:48 Apr 3, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Polish term or phrase: przysposobienie biblioteczne
przedmiot akademicki: jw
Tradeusz
German translation:Einführung in die Benutzung der Bibliothek
Explanation:
145 x w googlu
Selected response from:

Radello
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Einführung in die Benutzung der Bibliothek
Radello
4Einführung in die Bibliotheksbenutzung/Infoschulung zur B.
rjz


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Einführung in die Benutzung der Bibliothek


Explanation:
145 x w googlu


    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=%22Einf%C3%BChrung+in+di...
Radello
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik: Albo: "Bibliotheksnutzung" (http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Bibliotheksnutzung&spell...
4 hrs
  -> dzięki

agree  Anna Bittner: z Aleksandra
4 hrs
  -> dzięki

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Einführung in die Bibliotheksbenutzung/Infoschulung zur B.


Explanation:
albo #(Info)Schulung zur B.#
krótsza wersja - trzeba to t³um. wpisañ w tabelkê, a poza zym faktyczniet ak to siêna niektórych uni nazywa.

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 45




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search