Usługi Ogólnobudowlane

German translation: Allgemeine bautechnische Dienstleistungen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:Usługi Ogólnobudowlane
German translation:Allgemeine bautechnische Dienstleistungen
Entered by: Peter Kissik

12:55 Apr 29, 2009
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / budownictwo
Polish term or phrase: Usługi Ogólnobudowlane
to z danych statystycznych o firmie
remir
Allgemeine bautechnische Dienstleistungen
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Peter Kissik
Germany
Grading comment
wybieram tę odpowiedż, dzięki bardzo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Allgemeine bautechnische Dienstleistungen
Peter Kissik
3allgemeine Baudienstleistungen
Anna N


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
allgemeine Baudienstleistungen


Explanation:
pierwsze, co mi przychodzi do głowy,

Anna N
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Allgemeine bautechnische Dienstleistungen


Explanation:
.

Peter Kissik
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
wybieram tę odpowiedż, dzięki bardzo

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tamod
28 mins
  -> Danke!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search